Online Demat Account Registration
Details
Address
Family
Bank
Occupation
Nominee
Guardian
Upload Files
Personal Detail
Type Of Account
*
Individual
Non Resident Nepalese
Minor
*
YES
Mero Share Service
*
YES
Marital Status
*
Married
Unmarried
Title
*
Minor
First Name
*
Middle Name
Last Name
*
Birth Certificate No.
*
Birth Certificate Issue District
*
-- Select --
Achham
Arghakhanchi
Baglung
Baitidi
Bajhang
Bajura
Banke
Bara
Bardiya
Bhaktapur
Bhojpur
Chitwan
Dadeldhura
Dailekh
Dang
Darchula
Dhading
Dhankuta
Dhanusa
Dolkha
Dolpa
Doti
Gorkha
Gulmi
Humla
Ilam
Jajarkot
Jhapa
Jumla
Kailali
Kalikot
Kanchanpur
Kapilvastu
Kaski
Kathmandu
Kavrepalanchowk
Khotang
Lalitpur
Lamjung
Mahottari
Makwanpur
Manang
Morang
Mugu
Mustang
Myagdi
Nawalparasi (Pashchim)
Nawalparasi (Purba)
Nuwakot
Okhaldhunga
Palpa
Panchthar
Parbat
Parsa
Pyuthan
Ramechhap
Rasuwa
Rautahat
Rolpa
Rukum (Pashchim)
Rukum (Purba)
Rupandehi
Salyan
Sankhuwasabha
Saptari
Sarlahi
Sindhuli
Sindhupalchok
Siraha
Solukhumbu
Sunsari
Surketh
Syangja
Tanahu
Taplejung
Terathum
Udayapur
Birth Certificate Issue Date (BS)
*
Birth Certificate Issue Date (AD)
*
DOB (BS)
*
DOB (AD)
*
Gender
*
-- Select Gender --
Male
Female
Nationality
*
Nepali
PAN No.
Next
Temporary Address / अस्थायी ठेगाना
Province
*
-- Select --
Province No. 1
Province No. 2
Bagmati Provinc
Gandaki Provinc
Lumbini Provinc
Karnali Provinc
Sudurpashchim Province
District / जिल्ला
*
-- Select --
Achham
Arghakhanchi
Baglung
Baitidi
Bajhang
Bajura
Banke
Bara
Bardiya
Bhaktapur
Bhojpur
Chitwan
Dadeldhura
Dailekh
Dang
Darchula
Dhading
Dhankuta
Dhanusa
Dolkha
Dolpa
Doti
Gorkha
Gulmi
Humla
Ilam
Jajarkot
Jhapa
Jumla
Kailali
Kalikot
Kanchanpur
Kapilvastu
Kaski
Kathmandu
Kavrepalanchowk
Khotang
Lalitpur
Lamjung
Mahottari
Makwanpur
Manang
Morang
Mugu
Mustang
Myagdi
Nawalparasi (Pashchim)
Nawalparasi (Purba)
Nuwakot
Okhaldhunga
Palpa
Panchthar
Parbat
Parsa
Pyuthan
Ramechhap
Rasuwa
Rautahat
Rolpa
Rukum (Pashchim)
Rukum (Purba)
Rupandehi
Salyan
Sankhuwasabha
Saptari
Sarlahi
Sindhuli
Sindhupalchok
Siraha
Solukhumbu
Sunsari
Surketh
Syangja
Tanahu
Taplejung
Terathum
Udayapur
Zone / अञ्चल
*
-- Select --
Bagmati
Bheri
Dhawalagiri
Gandaki
Janakpur
Karnali
Koshi
Lumbini
Mahakali
Mechi
Narayani
Rapti
Sagarmatha
Seti
VDC-Municipality / गाविस -नगरपालिका
*
Tole / टोल
*
Ward No / वार्ड न
*
Block No / ब्लक नं
Phone No / फोन नम्बर
Mobile No / मोबाइल नम्बर
*
Email / ईमेल
*
Permanent Address / स्थायी ठेगाना
Same as Correspondence Address / पत्राचार ठेगाना जस्तै
*
Province
*
-- Select --
Province No. 1
Province No. 2
Bagmati Provinc
Gandaki Provinc
Lumbini Provinc
Karnali Provinc
Sudurpashchim Province
District / जिल्ला
*
-- Select --
Achham
Arghakhanchi
Baglung
Baitidi
Bajhang
Bajura
Banke
Bara
Bardiya
Bhaktapur
Bhojpur
Chitwan
Dadeldhura
Dailekh
Dang
Darchula
Dhading
Dhankuta
Dhanusa
Dolkha
Dolpa
Doti
Gorkha
Gulmi
Humla
Ilam
Jajarkot
Jhapa
Jumla
Kailali
Kalikot
Kanchanpur
Kapilvastu
Kaski
Kathmandu
Kavrepalanchowk
Khotang
Lalitpur
Lamjung
Mahottari
Makwanpur
Manang
Morang
Mugu
Mustang
Myagdi
Nawalparasi (Pashchim)
Nawalparasi (Purba)
Nuwakot
Okhaldhunga
Palpa
Panchthar
Parbat
Parsa
Pyuthan
Ramechhap
Rasuwa
Rautahat
Rolpa
Rukum (Pashchim)
Rukum (Purba)
Rupandehi
Salyan
Sankhuwasabha
Saptari
Sarlahi
Sindhuli
Sindhupalchok
Siraha
Solukhumbu
Sunsari
Surketh
Syangja
Tanahu
Taplejung
Terathum
Udayapur
Zone / अञ्चल
*
-- Select --
Bagmati
Bheri
Dhawalagiri
Gandaki
Janakpur
Karnali
Koshi
Lumbini
Mahakali
Mechi
Narayani
Rapti
Sagarmatha
Seti
VDC-Municipality / गाविस -नगरपालिका
*
Tole / टोल
*
Ward No / वार्ड न
*
Block No / ब्लक नं
Phone No / फोन नम्बर
Mobile No / मोबाइल नम्बर
Email / ईमेल
Previous
Next
Family
Father's Name
*
Grandfather's Name
*
Mother's Name
*
Spouse's Name
*
Son's Name
Daughter's Name
Daughter In Law's Name
Father In Law
*
Previous
Next
Bank Details
Types Of Bank Account
*
-- Select --
Saving Account
Current Account
Bank Account Number
*
Name Of Bank
*
No Selected
Nepal Bank Ltd.
Rastriya Banijya Bank Ltd.
Agriculture Development Bank Ltd.
Nabil Bank Ltd.
Nepal Investment Mega Bank Ltd
Standard Chartered Bank Nepal Ltd.
National Cooperative Bank Ltd.
Himalayan Bank Ltd.
Nepal SBI Bank Ltd.
Nepal Bangladesh Bank Ltd.
Everest Bank Ltd.
Bank of Kathmandu Lumbini Ltd.
Nepal Credit & Commerce Bank Ltd.
Machhapuchhre Bank Ltd.
Kumari Bank Ltd.
Laxmi Bank Ltd.
Siddhartha Bank Ltd.
Global IME Bank Ltd.
Citizens Bank International Ltd.
Prime Commercial Bank Ltd.
Sunrise Bank Ltd.
NIC Asia Bank Ltd.
NMB Bank Ltd.
Prabhu Bank Ltd.
Mega Bank Ltd.
CIVIL Bank Ltd.
Century Commercial Bank Ltd.
Axis Development Bank Ltd.
Supreme Development Bank Ltd.
Sanima Bank Ltd.
Bageshwori Development Bank Ltd.
Infrastructure Development Bank Ltd.
Society Development Bank Ltd.
Araniko Development Bank Ltd.
Deva Bikas Bank Ltd.
Clean Energy Development Bank Ltd.
Public Development Bank Ltd.
Lumbini Bikas Bank Ltd.
Professional Diyalo Bikas Bank Ltd.
Country Develpment Bank Ltd.
Kasthamandap Development Bank Ltd.
Alpine Development Bank Ltd.
Saptakoshi Development Bank Ltd.
Jyoti Bikash Bank Ltd.
International Development Bank Ltd.
Tourism Development Bank Ltd.
Sindhu Bikash Bank Ltd.
Garima Bikas Bank Ltd.
OM Development Bank Ltd.
Kamana Sewa Bikas Bank Ltd.
Gandaki Bikas Bank Ltd.
Gandaki Bikas Bank Limited.
Paschimanchal Development Bank Ltd.
Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd.
Shangrila Development Bank
Tinau Bikas Bank Ltd.
Metro Development Bank Ltd.
Excel Development Bank Ltd.
Sajha Bikas Bank Ltd.
Nepal Consumer Development Bank Ltd.
Sahayogi Vikas Bank Ltd.
Manaslu Bikas Bank Ltd.
Kankrebihar Bikash Bank Ltd.
Cosmos Development Bank Ltd.
Miteri Development Bank Ltd.
Ekata Bikas Bank Ltd.
Kabeli Bikas Bank Ltd.
Mahakali Bikas Bank Ltd.
Western Development Bank Ltd.
Hamro Bikas Bank Ltd.
Kankai Bikas Bank Ltd.
Best Finance Company Ltd.
Green Development Bank Ltd.
Nepal Infrastructure Bank Ltd.
City Express Finance Company Ltd.
Nepal Aawas Finance Co. Ltd.
Nepal Community Development Bank Ltd.
Hathway Finance Company Limited.
Janaki Finance Company Ltd.
Sahara Bikas Bank Limited.
Nepal Finance Ltd.
NIDC Capital Markets Ltd.
Narayani National Finance Ltd.
Kailash Bikas Bank Ltd.
Shine Resunga Development Bank Ltd.
Srijana Finance Ltd.
Gurkhas Finance Ltd.
Bhargav Bikash Bank Ltd.
Union Finance Ltd.
Bhrikutee Development Bank Ltd.
Pashchimanchal Finance Co. Ltd.
Business Universal Development Bank Ltd.
Goodwill Finance Ltd.
Raptiveri Bikash Bank Ltd.
Shree Investment & Finance Co. Ltd.
Yeti Finance Ltd.
International Leasing & Finance Co. Ltd.
Mahalaxmi Finance Ltd.
Lalitpur Finance Co. Ltd.
United Finance Ltd.
Sewa Bikas Bank Ltd.
Progressive Finance Co. Ltd.
Synergy Finance Ltd.
Nava Durga Finance Co. Ltd.
Pokhara Finance Ltd.
Central Finance Ltd.
Premier Finance Co. Ltd.
Corporate Development Bank Ltd.
Om Finance Ltd.
Triveni Bikas Bank Ltd.
World Merchant Banking & Finance Ltd.
Purnima Bikas Bank Ltd.
Innovative Development Bank Ltd.
Apex Development Bank Ltd.
Guheshwori Merchant Banking Finance Ltd.
Everest Finance Ltd.
Fewa Finance Ltd.
Prudential Finance Co. Ltd.
ICFC Finance Ltd.
Subhechha Bikas Bank Ltd.
Sagarmatha Finance Ltd.
Civil Merchant Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.
Siddhartha Finance Ltd.
Pathibhara Bikas Bank Ltd.
Nepal Express Finance Ltd.
Valley Finance Ltd.
Karnali Bikas Bank Ltd.
Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Ltd.
Biratlaxmi Bikas Bank Ltd.
Zenith Finance Ltd.
Unique Finance Ltd.
Manjushree Finance Ltd.
Mission Development Bank Ltd.
Subhalaxmi Finance Ltd.
Jebils Finance Ltd.
Reliance Finance Ltd.
Lotus Investment Finance Ltd.
Bhaktapur Finance Ltd.
Kaski Finance Ltd.
Kanchan Development Bank Ltd.
Nepal Rastra Bank.
GARIMASANSAR
Name Of Branch
*
No Selected
Previous
Next
Occupation Details
Occupation Type
*
--- Select Occupation ---
Business Person
Government Services
House Wife
NGO / INGO
Others
Private Sector
Public Sector
Student
Type Of Business
--- Select BusinessType ---
Manufacturing
Service Oriented
Organization Name
Address
Designation
Financial Details / Annual Income
Up to Rs.1,00,000
From Rs.1,00,001 to Rs.2,00,000
From Rs.2,00,001 to Rs.5,00,000
Above Rs.5,00,000
Previous
Next
Nominee Detail
Do You Want To Add Nominee
*
YES
No
Name
*
Father Name
*
Relationship
*
Reference Document Type
*
-- Select --
Citizenship
Passport
Birth Certificate
Citizenship / Passport / Birth Certificate
*
Place of Issue
*
Issue Year
*
Province
*
-- Select --
Province No. 1
Province No. 2
Bagmati Provinc
Gandaki Provinc
Lumbini Provinc
Karnali Provinc
Sudurpashchim Province
Zone
*
-- Select --
Bagmati
Bheri
Dhawalagiri
Gandaki
Janakpur
Karnali
Koshi
Lumbini
Mahakali
Mechi
Narayani
Rapti
Sagarmatha
Seti
District
*
-- Select --
Achham
Arghakhanchi
Baglung
Baitidi
Bajhang
Bajura
Banke
Bara
Bardiya
Bhaktapur
Bhojpur
Chitwan
Dadeldhura
Dailekh
Dang
Darchula
Dhading
Dhankuta
Dhanusa
Dolkha
Dolpa
Doti
Gorkha
Gulmi
Humla
Ilam
Jajarkot
Jhapa
Jumla
Kailali
Kalikot
Kanchanpur
Kapilvastu
Kaski
Kathmandu
Kavrepalanchowk
Khotang
Lalitpur
Lamjung
Mahottari
Makwanpur
Manang
Morang
Mugu
Mustang
Myagdi
Nawalparasi (Pashchim)
Nawalparasi (Purba)
Nuwakot
Okhaldhunga
Palpa
Panchthar
Parbat
Parsa
Pyuthan
Ramechhap
Rasuwa
Rautahat
Rolpa
Rukum (Pashchim)
Rukum (Purba)
Rupandehi
Salyan
Sankhuwasabha
Saptari
Sarlahi
Sindhuli
Sindhupalchok
Siraha
Solukhumbu
Sunsari
Surketh
Syangja
Tanahu
Taplejung
Terathum
Udayapur
Phone No
Mobile No
*
Email
Pan No
Previous
Next
Guardian Details / अभिभावक विवरण
First Name / नाम
*
Middle Name / अभिभावक नाम
Last Name / अभिभावक थर
*
Relation With Applicant
*
Father Name
*
Grandfather Name
*
Spouse Name
Citizenship No./ नागरिकता नम्बर
*
Address / पत्राचार गर्ने ठेगाना
Country / देश
*
-- Select --
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia (Hrvatska)
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
France, Metropolitan
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern Territories
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard and Mc Donald Islands
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Moldova, Republic of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia South Sandwich Islands
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Helena
St. Pierre and Miquelon
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syrian Arab Republic
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Thailand
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
United States minor outlying islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City State
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands (British)
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Wallis and Futuna Islands
Western Sahara
Yemen
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
District / जिल्ला
*
-- Select --
Achham
Arghakhanchi
Baglung
Baitidi
Bajhang
Bajura
Banke
Bara
Bardiya
Bhaktapur
Bhojpur
Chitwan
Dadeldhura
Dailekh
Dang
Darchula
Dhading
Dhankuta
Dhanusa
Dolkha
Dolpa
Doti
Gorkha
Gulmi
Humla
Ilam
Jajarkot
Jhapa
Jumla
Kailali
Kalikot
Kanchanpur
Kapilvastu
Kaski
Kathmandu
Kavrepalanchowk
Khotang
Lalitpur
Lamjung
Mahottari
Makwanpur
Manang
Morang
Mugu
Mustang
Myagdi
Nawalparasi (Pashchim)
Nawalparasi (Purba)
Nuwakot
Okhaldhunga
Palpa
Panchthar
Parbat
Parsa
Pyuthan
Ramechhap
Rasuwa
Rautahat
Rolpa
Rukum (Pashchim)
Rukum (Purba)
Rupandehi
Salyan
Sankhuwasabha
Saptari
Sarlahi
Sindhuli
Sindhupalchok
Siraha
Solukhumbu
Sunsari
Surketh
Syangja
Tanahu
Taplejung
Terathum
Udayapur
Zone / अञ्चल
*
-- Select --
Bagmati
Bheri
Dhawalagiri
Gandaki
Janakpur
Karnali
Koshi
Lumbini
Mahakali
Mechi
Narayani
Rapti
Sagarmatha
Seti
VDC-Municipality / गाविस - नगरपालिका
*
Block No / ब्लक नं
Ward / वार्ड न
*
Phone No / फोन नम्बर
Mobile No / मोबाइल नम्बर
*
PAN No / प्यान नम्बर
Email / ईमेल
*
Citizenship Issued District/नागरिकता जारी जिल्ला
*
Achham
Arghakhanchi
Baglung
Baitidi
Bajhang
Bajura
Banke
Bara
Bardiya
Bhaktapur
Bhojpur
Chitwan
Dadeldhura
Dailekh
Dang
Darchula
Dhading
Dhankuta
Dhanusa
Dolkha
Dolpa
Doti
Gorkha
Gulmi
Humla
Ilam
Jajarkot
Jhapa
Jumla
Kailali
Kalikot
Kanchanpur
Kapilvastu
Kaski
Kathmandu
Kavrepalanchowk
Khotang
Lalitpur
Lamjung
Mahottari
Makwanpur
Manang
Morang
Mugu
Mustang
Myagdi
Nawalparasi (Pashchim)
Nawalparasi (Purba)
Nuwakot
Okhaldhunga
Palpa
Panchthar
Parbat
Parsa
Pyuthan
Ramechhap
Rasuwa
Rautahat
Rolpa
Rukum (Pashchim)
Rukum (Purba)
Rupandehi
Salyan
Sankhuwasabha
Saptari
Sarlahi
Sindhuli
Sindhupalchok
Siraha
Solukhumbu
Sunsari
Surketh
Syangja
Tanahu
Taplejung
Terathum
Udayapur
Citizenship Issue Date(BS) / नागरिकता जारी मिति ( वि . सं )
*
Citizenship Issue Date(AD) / नागरिकता जारी मिति ( इस्वी सम्बतमा )
*
DOB(BS) / जन्म मिति ( वि . सं )
*
DOB(AD) / जन्म मिति ( इस्वी सम्बतमा )
*
Previous
Next
Other Document / अन्य कागजात
Applicant Photo
आवेदकको फोटो
*
Birth Certificate of Applicant (Front) / जन्मदर्ता प्रमाण (अगाडि)
*
Birth Certificate of Applicant (Back) / जन्मदर्ता प्रमाण (पछाडि)
*
Location Map of Applicant Residence
आवेदकको घरको स्थानीय नक्शा
*
Guardian Signature
अभिभावक हस्ताक्षर
*
Guardian Thumb Print
संरक्षक ल्याप्चे
*
Applicant with Citizenship
*
Sample Image
*
Guardian
Guardian Photo
फोटो
*
Guardian Signature
हस्ताक्षर
*
Guardian Citizenship (Front)
नागरिकता (अगाडि)
*
Guardian Citizenship (Back)
नागरिकता (पछाडि)
*
Proof of Relationship With Applicant
आवेदकसँगको सम्बन्धको प्रमाण
*
Guardian Thumb Print
थम्ब प्रिन्ट
*
Nominee
Nominee Photo
फोटो
*
Nominee Thumb Prints
थम्ब प्रिन्ट
*
Nominee Signature
हस्ताक्षर
*
Nominee Birth Certificate / Citizenship (Front)
जन्म प्रमाणपत्र वा नागरिकता (अगाडि)
*
Nominee Birth Certificate / Citizenship (Back)
जन्म प्रमाणपत्र वा नागरिकता (पछाडि)
*
Previous
Copyright © Muktinath Capital 2024
All rights reserved.
Amsoft Technologies